CFO-LCST-OM2-2M

Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 2 m, bulk packing

Προεπισκόπηση συσκευασίας
artwork preview (210 kb)

Φωτογραφίες Υψηλής Ανάλυσης
hi-res photo (2220 kb)
hi-res photo (3358 kb)
hi-res photo (1647 kb)

Web Site images
website image (43 kb)
website image (71 kb)
website image (22 kb)

  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2)
  • Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss
  • Integrated LC/ST-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

Type: Duplex Multimode
Fibre: 50/125 ?m (OM2)
Connectors: LC to ST
Cable length: 2 m
Net weight: 40 g
Insertion loss: <0.3 dB
Return loss: >30 dB
Insert–pull test (1000 times) <0.3 dB
Interchange <0.2 dB
Operation temperature -40? ~ +80?
Inserted core cover: UPC



Packing details
TMX στο κιβώτιο150
Όγκος κιβωτίου, CUM0.0536895
Βάρος κιβωτίου, Kg7.9
Ατομικό μέγεθος συσκευασίας ΜxΠxY:115x100x14 mm
Μέγεθος χαρτοκιβωτίου ΜxΠxΥ:485x410x270 mm
Χώρα προέλευσηςCN
Barcode8716309073196
Tελωνειακός κώδικας8544700090
Συσκευασίαpolybag

Σήμα κατατεθέν

Product information sheet