CFO-LCST-OM2-1M

Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 1 m, bulk packing

  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2)
  • Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss
  • Integrated LCST-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

Type: Duplex Multimode
Fibre: 50/125 ?m (OM2)
Connectors: LC to ST
Cable length: 1 m
Net weight: 28 g
Insertion loss: <0.3 dB
Return loss: >30 dB
Insert–pull test (1000 times) <0.3 dB
Interchange <0.2 dB
Operation temperature -40? ~ +80?
Inserted core cover: UPC



Packing details
Ilość sztuk w kartonie200
Objętość kartona0.0536895
Waga kartona w kg7.4
Wymiary opakowania115x100x14 mm
Rozmiar kartonu DxSxW:485x410x270 mm
Kraj pochodzeniaCN
EAN8716309073189
Kod celny8544700090
Logistykapolybag

Marka

Product information sheet