CFO-STSC-OM2-5M

Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 5 m, bulk packing

Προεπισκόπηση συσκευασίας
artwork preview (209 kb)

Φωτογραφίες Υψηλής Ανάλυσης
hi-res photo (2267 kb)
hi-res photo (3228 kb)
hi-res photo (1647 kb)

Web Site images
website image (44 kb)
website image (59 kb)
website image (22 kb)

  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2)
  • Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss
  • Integrated ST/SC-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

Type: Duplex Multimode
Fibre: 50/125 ?m (OM2)
Connectors: ST to SC
Cable length: 5 m
Net weight: 84 g
Insertion loss: <0.3 dB
Return loss: >30 dB
Insert–pull test (1000 times) <0.3 dB
Interchange <0.2 dB
Operation temperature -40? ~ +80?
Inserted core cover: UPC



Packing details
TMX στο κιβώτιο50
Όγκος κιβωτίου, CUM0.052152
Βάρος κιβωτίου, Kg5.5
Ατομικό μέγεθος συσκευασίας ΜxΠxY:115x100x14 mm
Μέγεθος χαρτοκιβωτίου ΜxΠxΥ:480x410x265 mm
Χώρα προέλευσηςCN
Barcode8716309073141
Tελωνειακός κώδικας8544700090
Συσκευασίαpolybag

Σήμα κατατεθέν

Product information sheet