CFO-SCSC-OM2-1M

Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 1 m, bulk packing

Προεπισκόπηση συσκευασίας
artwork preview (268 kb)

Φωτογραφίες Υψηλής Ανάλυσης
hi-res photo (4382 kb)
hi-res photo (2800 kb)
hi-res photo (1647 kb)

Web Site images
website image (49 kb)
website image (63 kb)
website image (22 kb)

  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2)
  • Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss
  • Integrated SC/SC-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

Type: Duplex Multimode
Fibre: 50/125 ?m (OM2)
Connectors: SC to SC
Cable length: 1 m
Net weight: 26 g
Insertion loss: <0.3 dB
Return loss: >30 dB
Insert–pull test (1000 times) <0.3 dB
Interchange <0.2 dB
Operation temperature -40? ~ +80?
Inserted core cover: UPC



Packing details
TMX στο κιβώτιο200
Όγκος κιβωτίου, CUM0.0536895
Βάρος κιβωτίου, Kg7.3
Ατομικό μέγεθος συσκευασίας ΜxΠxY:115x100x14 mm
Μέγεθος χαρτοκιβωτίου ΜxΠxΥ:485x410x270 mm
Χώρα προέλευσηςCN
Barcode8716309073127
Tελωνειακός κώδικας8544700090
Συσκευασίαpolybag

Σήμα κατατεθέν

Product information sheet